-
-25%
The AFIRE Guide to U.S. Real Estate Investing, Fourth Edition: What Global Investors Need to Know about Commercial Real Estate Acquisition, Management, and Disposition
0Original price was: ₹6,661.00.₹4,995.00Current price is: ₹4,995.00.A comprehensive guide for global investors seeking to understand U.S. commercial real estate markets. This fourth edition covers acquisition, management, and disposition strategies essential for successful property investment.